Bestenliste

Hier die aktuelle Liste der Durchschnitte

SpielerMittelwertDurchschnitt pro RundeTeilnahmen
Yvi434.4144.85
Detlef F424.3141.46
Thomas K411.7137.26
Christian H399.8133.35
Samson398.7132.96
Jens D387.4129.15
Jan S381.3127.16
Steffen T3631215
Thomas R354.8118.36
Andreas R347.7115.96
Kati341.2113.75