Bestenliste

Hier die aktuelle Liste der Durchschnitte

SpielerMittelwertDurchschnitt pro RundeTeilnahmen
Yvi433.6144.514
Florian W420.2140.112
Detlef F413137.713
Thomas K407.1135.716
Christian H405.113516
Pauline399.5133.212
Jan S393.8131.316
Jens D391.2130.413
Samson389.4129.813
Andre M387.3129.113
Rene S386.8128.916
Andreas R383.2127.716
Steffen T371.6123.97
Thomas S365121.78
Klaus G359.7119.96
Thomas R342.2114.19
Marko332.2110.76
Kati321.3107.111
Maik307.2102.46
Basti234.778.26