Bestenliste 2024

SpielerMittelwertDurchschnitt pro RundeTeilnahmen
Yvi448.80149.606
Florian W437.80145.906
Pauline416.20138.706
Shenja397.00132.302
Patrick R396.50132.204
Detlef F394.60131.505
Christian H392.30130.806
Steffen T390.50130.202
Mario E385.00128.301
Jeremy380.00126.701
Ronald375.70125.207
Thomas A372.00124.005
Jens D370.20123.405
Rene S369.60123.207
Michael W368.70122.903
Ronald Z366.50122.204
Torsten A361.00120.301
Tom R356.50118.804
Jan S356.10118.707
Torsten350.70116.903
David M347.20115.704
Thomas K341.00113.706
Mario T338.00112.702
Andre M337.00112.302
Andreas R335.60111.907
Hasi330.00110.001
Detlef B329.00109.701
Mario G316.00105.301
Thomas R311.30103.807
Stephan H311.00103.701
Sandra300.00100.001
Klaus G299.5099.804
Katy T291.5097.202
Damian289.0096.305
Axel P.251.0083.702
Andreas215.0071.701
Rayk208.0069.301
Alex K203.0067.701
Gabi R184.0061.305
Mathias157.0052.301